Wheat Germ Oil

$22.00$42.00

Botanical Name: Triticum Vulgare

From: USA

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Wheat Germ Oil 

Botanical Name: Triticum Vulgare

From: USA


Description: Cold-Pressed, Unrefined. Wheat Germ oil is a rich source of vitamin E, antioxidants, protein, and lecithin. The oil works wonders on skin conditions such as eczema, scars, stretch marks, sun spots, and wrinkles.

Uses: Cosmetic, food use, skincare

Contains: Vitamin A, B1, B2, B3, B6, D, E, F, Protein

Fatty Acids: Oleic, Palmitic, Linoleic, Linolenic

**A free pump will be provided with any 100 ml bottle purchased.

Weight N/A
Volume

50 ml, 100 ml

Shopping Cart